Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Wallis, Christopher VICFM239923632399
2 Schon, Eugene VICFM230522792305
3 Girgin, Ege VIC193519561935
4 Dizdarevic, Mehmedalija VIC188719091887
5 Kildisas, Victor E VIC178618191786
6 Mijatovic, Bosko VIC176618311766
7 Strickland, Rebecca VIC167317711673
8 Ilic, Nicholas VIC166216881662
9 Ilic, Goran VIC164917151649
10 Sucevic, Milic VIC152116301521
11 Nemeth, Laszlo VIC146716301467
12 Krysiak, Jerzy VIC142016031420
13 Toro, Eduardo VIC138414841384
14 Hooi Ethan AUS137715131377
15 Kolak, Tanya VIC130014681300
16 Stojic, Milan VIC124314321243
17 Cron, Kevin VIC122314451223
18 Wang, Ruicheng VIC121715111217
19 Girgin, Ibrahim VIC113013791130
20 Deng, Jimmy VIC109613451096
21 Hooi Kathleen AUS9171241917
22 Bao, Kevin VIC7811143781
23 Cron, Jack VIC4521055452
24 Cameron, Stella VIC2540254
25 Huang, Jack AUS101