Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Leontyev, Leon VIC173001730
2 Loucas, Carl VIC161216791612
3 Soetanto, Brandon VIC155715761557
4 Sucevic, Milic VIC154915961549
5 Krysiak, Jerzy VIC147415891474
6 Dias, Douglas VIC141815251418
7 Toro, Eduardo VIC141414701414
8 Kolak, Tanya VIC135514251355
9 Cron, Kevin VIC122214191222
10 Deng, Jimmy VIC120014241200
18 Lin, Emily VIC101601016
11 Hooi, Kathleen VIC100412581004
12 Li, Jackie VIC7431180743
13 Bao, Kevin VIC6751159675
14 Manivannan, Ashwin AUS4350435
15 Cron, Jack VIC4101014410
19 Augustine, Damaris VIC101
20 Deng, Jacky VIC101
16 Manivannan, Akshayan VIC101
17 Prince, Alan AUS101