Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Nemeth,John VIC215720942157
2 Milojevic,Miodrag VIC197219431972
3 Lojanica,Milenko VIC195919961959
4 Dissanayake,Himath VIC186701867
5 Mijatovic,Bosko VIC180618421806
6 Leontyev,Leon VIC178901789
7 Ilic,Goran VIC174717641747
8 Ilic,Nicholas VIC171617601716
9 Sucevic,Milic VIC154716041547
10 Datar,Tejas VIC153616441536
11 Hooi,Ethan VIC151715951517
12 Loucas,Carl VIC149616791496
13 Krysiak,Jerzy VIC145415891454
14 Nemeth,Laszlo VIC145116061451
15 Toro,Eduardo VIC144514971445
16 Kolak,Tanya VIC131013661310
17 Deng,Jimmy VIC123014241230
18 Cron,Kevin VIC116714191167
19 Hooi,Kathleen VIC107513361075
20 Bao,Kevin VIC7631159763
21 Li,Jackie VIC7551149755
22 Cron,Jack VIC3541014354
23 Gurevich,Benjamin AUS000
24 Itty Panicker,Prince AUS000
25 Prince,Alan VIC000