Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Zelesco,Karl VICFM242823782428
2 Wallis,Christopher VICFM242023182420
3 Schon,Eugene VICFM231923242319
4 Dragicevic,Domagoj VICFM221321782213
5 Nemeth,John VIC218821592188
6 Ly,Thai VIC198619981986
7 Narenthran,Tharmaratnam VICCM194118871941
8 Ilic,Nicholas VIC176717691767
9 Leontyev,Leon VIC176416381764
10 Ilic,Goran VIC172218051722
11 Hooi,Ethan VIC158015941580
12 Sucevic,Milic VIC154315831543
13 Nemeth,Laszlo VIC142016151420
14 Toro,Eduardo VIC141914581419
15 Loucas,Carl VIC134515181345
16 Kolak,Tanya VIC129113931291
17 Wang,Ruicheng VIC124715011247
18 Cron,Kevin VIC116813751168
19 Hooi,Kathleen VIC115912861159
20 Li,Jackie VIC100413231004
21 Bao,Kevin VIC9351255935
22 Cron,Jack VIC3000300
23 Gurevich,Benjamin VIC000
24 Imberger,Karl AUS000
25 Shaju K, Jensen AUS000
26 Trkulja,Darko AUS000