Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Crowley,Regan VICCM149901499
2 Ng,Reiner VIC105801058
3 Li,Jackie VIC9050905
4 Arthur,Matthew VIC7580758
5 McIntyre,Julian VIC7510751
6 Arthur,James VIC6790679
7 Wang,Cunmeng VIC5820582
8 Goodison,Leonard VIC5800580
9 Augustine,Damaris VIC5010501
10 Dang,Ryley VIC5000500
11 Cho,Joseph VIC4870487
12 Zhang,Jayden VIC4690469
13 Clerk,Felix VIC4600460
14 Prince,Alan VIC4470447
15 Dang,Ryan VIC4420442
16 Frame,Cameron VIC4300430
17 Clerk,Max VIC4130413
18 Goodison,Justin VIC2690269
19 Alphonso,Aaron VIC2210221
20 Aberathne,Chanara VIC000
21 Aberathne,Dinethsa VIC000
22 Abubakar,Nahuel VIC000
23 Augustine,Darline VIC000
24 Chen,Ray AUS000
25 Kannan,Archit VIC000
26 Ocean,Sky AUS000
27 Ooi,Michael VIC000
28 Powney,Thomas VIC000
29 Rao,Zixuan AUS000
30 Subakaran,Bawin VIC000
31 Yang,Mornington VIC000
32 Zafirakos,Jesse AUS000