Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
20 Aberathne,Chanara VIC000
21 Aberathne,Dinethsa VIC000
22 Abubakar,Nahuel VIC000
19 Alphonso,Aaron VIC2210221
6 Arthur,James VIC6790679
4 Arthur,Matthew VIC7580758
9 Augustine,Damaris VIC5010501
23 Augustine,Darline VIC000
24 Chen,Ray AUS000
11 Cho,Joseph VIC4870487
13 Clerk,Felix VIC4600460
17 Clerk,Max VIC4130413
1 Crowley,Regan VICCM149901499
15 Dang,Ryan VIC4420442
10 Dang,Ryley VIC5000500
16 Frame,Cameron VIC4300430
18 Goodison,Justin VIC2690269
8 Goodison,Leonard VIC5800580
25 Kannan,Archit VIC000
3 Li,Jackie VIC9050905
5 McIntyre,Julian VIC7510751
2 Ng,Reiner VIC105801058
26 Ocean,Sky AUS000
27 Ooi,Michael VIC000
28 Powney,Thomas VIC000
14 Prince,Alan VIC4470447
29 Rao,Zixuan AUS000
30 Subakaran,Bawin VIC000
7 Wang,Cunmeng VIC5820582
31 Yang,Mornington VIC000
32 Zafirakos,Jesse AUS000
12 Zhang,Jayden VIC4690469