Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ilic,Nicholas VIC172701727
2 Augustine,Damaris VIC7590759
3 McIntyre,Julian VIC7580758
4 Arthur,James VIC7430743
5 Abubakar,Nahuel VIC6620662
6 Kannan,Archit VIC6200620
7 Prince,Alan VIC5360536
8 Dang,Ryan VIC5330533
9 Parikh,Rohan VIC4760476
10 Dang,Ryley VIC4320432
11 He,Robinson VIC4070407
12 Rasaratnam,Anisha VIC3220322
13 Clerk,Felix VIC3080308
14 Augustine,Darline VIC2280228
15 Subakaran,Bawin VIC1180118
16 Mannivannan,Akshayan VIC000
17 Mannivannan,Ashwin VIC000
18 Ouyang,Willy AUS000
19 Trkulja,Darko VIC000
20 Zhang,Daniel VIC000