Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Schon,Eugene VICFM234523242345
2 Nemeth,John VIC218921712189
3 Rashid,Abdulwahab VICFM194320031943
4 Ilic,Nicholas VIC180917461809
5 Ilic,Goran VIC177917941779
6 Leontyev,Leon VIC176416391764
7 Hooi,Ethan VIC156515811565
8 Sucevic,Milic VIC145215751452
9 Nemeth,Laszlo VIC143516061435
10 Toro,Eduardo VIC136614511366
11 Loucas,Carl VIC134315441343
12 Kolak,Tanya VIC128013881280
13 Wang,Ruicheng VIC121915011219
14 Cron,Kevin VIC116813751168
15 Hooi,Kathleen VIC107513381075
16 Li,Jackie VIC104413371044
17 Bao,Kevin VIC102612561026
18 Prince,Alan VIC7111005711
19 Cron,Jack VIC3000300
20 Clark,Peter VIC000
21 Gurevich,Benjamin VIC000
22 Imberger,Karl AUS000