Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hooi,Ethan VIC167716731677
2 Leontyev,Leon VIC164817081648
3 Nemeth,Laszlo VIC143515481435
4 Toro,Eduardo VIC141914641419
5 Hernandez,Walter VIC140916571409
6 Wang,Ruicheng VIC139615891396
7 Loucas,Carl VIC139515051395
8 Deng,Jimmy VIC138914871389
9 Kolak,Tanya VIC132113761321
10 Hooi,Kathleen VIC130315121303
11 Li,Jackie VIC124215671242
12 Cron,Kevin VIC117013461170
13 Bao,Kevin VIC105411941054
14 Prince,Alan VIC103211011032
15 Cheng,Chao Xin VIC8681116868
16 Kannan,Archit VIC6931715693
17 Dang,Ryan VIC4660466
18 Alphonso,Aaron VIC3600360
19 Dang,Ryley VIC3590359
20 Cron,Jack VIC3120312
21 Imberger,Karl VIC014750
22 Clark,Peter AUS000
23 Klonis,Patrick AUS000