Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Rashid,Abdulwahab VICFM194919921949
2 Leontyev,Leon VIC177617081776
3 Hooi,Ethan VIC167617411676
4 Jago,Stephen VIC151315311513
5 Shaju,Jensen K VIC148116071481
6 Loucas Carl AUS141014791410
7 Sucevic,Milic VIC140214841402
8 Li,Jackie VIC136016651360
9 Toro,Eduardo VIC135214261352
10 Deng,Jimmy VIC132514691325
11 Hooi,Kathleen VIC131615161316
12 Kolak,Tanya VIC130413751304
13 Imberger,Karl VIC129914751299
14 Hernandez,Walter VIC129815641298
15 Cron,Kevin VIC120213461202
16 Prince,Alan VIC111412301114
17 Bao,Kevin VIC106211941062
18 Kannan,Archit VIC9401512940
19 Parikh,Rohan VIC8451180845
20 He,Robinson VIC7321210732
21 Dang,Ryley VIC5210521
22 Dang,Ryan VIC5120512
23 Alphonso,Aaron VIC3690369
24 Cron,Jack VIC3180318
25 Cherukuvada,Tejas VIC000
26 Han,Allen VIC000
27 Herath,Sanuk AUS000
28 Mehta,Prabhat VIC000