Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Rashid,Abdulwahab VICFM194919921949
2 Leontyev,Leon VIC177617081776
3 Hooi,Ethan VIC167617411676
4 Jago,Stephen VIC151315311513
5 Shaju,Jensen K VIC148116071481
27 Loucas Carl AUS141014791410
6 Sucevic,Milic VIC140214841402
7 Li,Jackie VIC136016651360
8 Toro,Eduardo VIC135214261352
9 Deng,Jimmy VIC132514691325
10 Hooi,Kathleen VIC131615161316
11 Kolak,Tanya VIC130413751304
12 Imberger,Karl VIC129914751299
13 Hernandez,Walter VIC129815641298
14 Cron,Kevin VIC120213461202
15 Prince,Alan VIC111412301114
16 Bao,Kevin VIC106211941062
17 Kannan,Archit VIC9401512940
18 Parikh,Rohan VIC8451180845
28 He,Robinson VIC7321210732
19 Dang,Ryley VIC5210521
20 Dang,Ryan VIC5120512
21 Alphonso,Aaron VIC3690369
22 Cron,Jack VIC3180318
23 Cherukuvada,Tejas VIC000
24 Han,Allen VIC000
25 Herath,Sanuk AUS000
26 Mehta,Prabhat VIC000