Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Rashid,Abdulwahab VICFM200402004
2 Itty Panicker,Prince VIC158501585
3 Mustafa,Metin VIC133601336
4 Imberger,Karl VIC129901299
5 Sucevic,Milic VIC127501275
6 Zafirakos,Jesse VIC124501245
7 Mehta,Prabhat VIC120001200
8 Ng,Reiner VIC111201112
9 Bao,Kevin VIC9160916
10 Cheng,Chao Xin VIC9090909
11 Prince,Alan VIC8020802
12 Arthur,Matthew VIC7980798
13 He,Robinson VIC7400740
14 Arthur,James VIC7150715
15 Wang,Cunmeng VIC7080708
16 Ng,Reyen VIC7020702
17 Raghavan,Vinay VIC6550655
18 Fan,Chloe VIC6380638
19 Dang,Ryan VIC6150615
20 Teo,Clemant VIC5090509
21 Alphonso,Aaron VIC3830383
22 Han,Allen VIC1820182
23 Ouyang,Willy VIC1820182
24 Hettarachchi,Yasindu VIC000
25 Kailash,Hari AUS000
26 Perera,Amila VIC000
27 Sivaraman,Karthik AUS000
28 Teo,Collin VIC000
29 Vink,Stefan AUS000
30 Zhang,Daniel VIC000