Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Wallis,Christopher VICFM240723142407
2 Rujevic,Mirko VICIM219421282194
3 Narenthran,Tharmaratnam VICCM193018601930
4 Leontyev,Leon VIC170216811702
5 Hooi,Ethan VIC163816361638
6 Dias,Douglas VIC153315571533
7 Shaju,Jensen K VIC147115831471
8 Sucevic,Milic VIC142614851426
9 Hooi,Kathleen VIC137513771375
10 Imberger,Karl VIC120914261209
11 He,Robinson VIC119114661191
12 Cron,Kevin VIC117313391173
13 Cheng,Chao Xin VIC116311581163
14 Clark,Peter VIC111912631119
15 Dang,Ryan VIC6341123634
16 Dang,Ryley VIC6061301606
17 Ouyang,Willy VIC5130513
18 Cron,Jack VIC3120312
19 Han,Allen VIC000
20 Joshi,Abel AUS000