Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Wallis,Christopher VICFM236002360
2 Rashid,Abdulwahab VICFM203702037
3 Loucas,Carl VIC127701277
4 Hooi,Ethan VIC123801238
5 Sucevic,Milic VIC121001210
6 Imberger,Karl VIC120901209
7 Ng,Reiner VIC117901179
8 Mustafa,Metin VIC106001060
9 Li,Jackie VIC101901019
10 Cheng,Chao Xin VIC101001010
11 Hooi,Kathleen VIC9850985
12 Davies,Jesse VIC8070807
13 Prince,Alan VIC7670767
14 Prince,Alan VIC7670767
15 Arthur,Matthew VIC7610761
16 Parikh,Rohan VIC7380738
17 Ng,Reyen VIC7260726
18 Arthur,James VIC7150715
19 Dang,Ryan VIC6430643
20 Vuong,Phi Elizabeth VIC6250625
21 Goodison,Leonard VIC6220622
22 Dang,Ryley VIC6000600
23 Raghavan,Vinay VIC5080508
24 Goodison,Justin VIC4970497
25 Ooi,Michael VIC4760476
26 Alphonso,Aaron VIC3980398
27 Augustine,Darline VIC3860386
28 Aberathna,Chanara VIC3490349
29 Venkat,Ishan VIC3180318
30 Vuong,Vinh VIC3170317
31 Han,Allen VIC1800180
32 Chen,Ray VIC1000100
33 Ariyathilaka,Nikhil AUS000
34 De Silva, Rahul AUS000
35 Smith,Gerry VIC000
36 Wu, Morgan AUS000