Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ilic,Nicholas VIC198401984
2 Milojevic,Miodrag VIC184301843
3 Jothibabu,Anandaram VIC151001510
4 Shaju,Jensen K VIC149901499
5 Zafirakos,Jesse VIC149001490
6 Leontyev,Leon VIC148901489
7 Hooi,Ethan VIC147001470
8 Hooi,Kathleen VIC107401074
9 Mustafa,Metin VIC102901029
10 Ooi,Michael VIC6150615
11 Joshi,Abel VIC3340334
12 Han,Allen VIC2830283