Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
12 Han,Allen VIC2830283
7 Hooi,Ethan VIC147001470
8 Hooi,Kathleen VIC107401074
1 Ilic,Nicholas VIC198401984
11 Joshi,Abel VIC3340334
3 Jothibabu,Anandaram VIC151001510
6 Leontyev,Leon VIC148901489
2 Milojevic,Miodrag VIC184301843
9 Mustafa,Metin VIC102901029
10 Ooi,Michael VIC6150615
4 Shaju,Jensen K VIC149901499
5 Zafirakos,Jesse VIC149001490