Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hooi,Ethan VIC147001470
2 Zafirakos,Jesse VIC142901429
3 Sucevic,Milic VIC132301323
4 Cron,Kevin VIC117301173
5 Arthur,Matthew VIC113201132
6 Clark,Peter VIC111901119
7 Li,Jackie VIC108201082
8 Hooi,Kathleen VIC107401074
9 Arthur,James VIC105101051
10 Prince,Alan VIC8470847
11 Dang,Ryan VIC7330733
12 Dang,Ryley VIC7330733
13 Cron,Jack VIC3120312
14 Ouyang,Willy VIC2740274
15 Han,Allen VIC2300230
16 Amaranaatha,Aarudran AUS000
17 Chen,Mingkun AUS000
18 Chen,Yuxuan AUS000
19 Cho,Ian AUS000
20 Herath,Sanuk VIC000
21 Joshi,Abel AUS000
22 Ung,Jonathan AUS000
23 Ung,Ryan VIC000
24 Zhang,Daniel VIC000