Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Sucevic,Milic VIC140701407
2 Li,Jackie VIC134101341
3 Arthur,James VIC110301103
4 Das,Gabriel VIC108601086
5 He,Robinson VIC8570857
6 Zhang,Chenghan VIC6160616
7 Ali,Abdi AUS000
8 Cho,Ian VIC000
9 De Livera,Hamish VIC000
10 Fernando,Jeremy AUS000
12 Foieri,Niccolo AUS000
13 Huang,Billy VIC000
14 Li,Eric VIC000
15 Li,Leon VIC000
16 Meyer,James VIC000
17 Ratnayake,Terry AUS000
18 Staszewski,Gabriela VIC000
19 Staszewski,Matthew VIC000
20 Susindram,Neelesh AUS000
21 Wang,Felix VIC000
22 Wibowo,Rebecca VIC000
11 Widjaja, Ashton AUS000
23 Zhang,Daniel VIC000