Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Wallis,Christopher VICFM239402394
2 Beet,Cameron VIC192701927
3 Leontyev,Leon VIC176301763
4 Narenthran,Tharmaratnam VICCM174901749
5 Hooi,Ethan VIC159601596
6 Manivannan,Akshayan VIC152801528
7 Zafirakos,Jesse VIC145801458
8 Mehta,Prabhat VIC143901439
9 Hooi,Kathleen VIC134301343
10 Sucevic,Milic VIC130301303
11 Read,William VIC127401274
12 Manivannan,Ashwin VIC115901159
13 Imberger,Karl VIC113301133
14 Cron,Kevin VIC112601126
15 Han,Allen VIC4370437
16 Cron,Jack VIC2250225
17 Chen,Ray VIC1050105