Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Tan,Kai VIC165401654
2 Mehta,Prabhat VIC147301473
3 Toro,Eduardo VIC132801328
4 Hooi,Kathleen VIC129901299
5 He,Robinson VIC122801228
6 Imberger,Karl VIC119001190
7 Cron,Kevin VIC112001120
8 Clark,Peter VIC107301073
9 Choo,Janos VIC5120512
10 De Livera,Hamish VIC000
11 Zhang,Chenghan VIC000